1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 42 | : | 12 | +30 | 26 | ||||||
2. | SC Naumburg II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | : | 13 | +9 | 22 | ||||||
3. | Stedten | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27 | : | 22 | +5 | 20 | ||||||
4. | VFB Oberröblingen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | : | 14 | +10 | 18 | ||||||
5. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 17 | ||||||
6. | BSG 99 Laucha | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 16 | ||||||
7. | Eintracht | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23 | : | 28 | -5 | 15 | ||||||
8. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 15 | ||||||
9. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 12 | ||||||
10. | SV Braunsbedra | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | 12 | ||||||
11. | FC RSK Freyburg | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 23 | : | 29 | -6 | 10 | ||||||
12. | SG Spergau | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | : | 34 | -17 | 10 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | : | 23 | -13 | 8 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | : | 19 | -8 | 7 |
11. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SC Naumburg II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | Stedten | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SG Spergau | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | Eintracht | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 3 : 3 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | Eintracht | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | Stedten | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 3 : 1 |