1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 47 | : | 12 | +35 | 29 | ||||||
2. | Stedten | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | : | 23 | +7 | 23 | ||||||
3. | SC Naumburg II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | : | 18 | +4 | 22 | ||||||
4. | VFB Oberröblingen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27 | : | 16 | +11 | 21 | ||||||
5. | BSG 99 Laucha | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 17 | +2 | 19 | ||||||
6. | Eintracht | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26 | : | 30 | -4 | 18 | ||||||
7. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26 | : | 23 | +3 | 17 | ||||||
8. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | : | 14 | +0 | 15 | ||||||
9. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 15 | ||||||
10. | FC RSK Freyburg | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 27 | : | 30 | -3 | 13 | ||||||
11. | SV Braunsbedra | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | : | 19 | -5 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SG Spergau | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | : | 35 | -18 | 10 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | : | 27 | -16 | 8 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | : | 22 | -9 | 7 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | Eintracht | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG Spergau | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | Stedten | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 3 : 1 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | Stedten | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | Eintracht | : | SC Naumburg II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:30 | SG Spergau | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 2 : 0 |