SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Leuna (P) TSV Leuna (P) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Spora (N) SV Spora (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Spergau SG Spergau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFB Nessa VFB Nessa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 2
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers5 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:VFB NessaVFB Nessaabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna0 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.5 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:30SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorfabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan