1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 75 | : | 22 | +53 | 54 | ||||||
2. | Stedten | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 38 | : | 35 | +3 | 36 | ||||||
3. | BSG 99 Laucha | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30 | : | 24 | +6 | 33 | ||||||
4. | VFB Oberröblingen | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 43 | : | 32 | +11 | 32 | ||||||
5. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34 | : | 28 | +6 | 31 | ||||||
6. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 38 | : | 33 | +5 | 28 | ||||||
7. | SV Braunsbedra | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27 | : | 24 | +3 | 26 | ||||||
8. | FC RSK Freyburg | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 49 | : | 47 | +2 | 26 | ||||||
9. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31 | : | 38 | -7 | 25 | ||||||
10. | SG Spergau | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 35 | : | 46 | -11 | 25 | ||||||
11. | SC Naumburg II | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27 | : | 38 | -11 | 24 | ||||||
12. | Eintracht | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 35 | : | 47 | -12 | 24 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | : | 42 | -25 | 14 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 23 | : | 46 | -23 | 10 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SC Naumburg II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | Stedten | ||||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | Stedten | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SG Spergau | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | Eintracht | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II |