SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 4 3 1 0 8 : 2 +6 10
2. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 4 3 1 0 7 : 4 +3 10
3. SG Spergau SG Spergau 4 3 0 1 12 : 5 +7 9
4. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 4 2 1 1 7 : 3 +4 7
5. VFB Nessa VFB Nessa 4 1 3 0 7 : 4 +3 6
6. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 4 1 2 1 4 : 6 -2 5
7. TSV Leuna (P) TSV Leuna (P) 3 1 1 1 6 : 3 +3 4
8. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 3 1 1 1 3 : 7 -4 4
9. SV Spora (N) SV Spora (N) 4 1 1 2 4 : 10 -6 4
10. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 3 0 2 1 2 : 5 -3 2
11. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
12. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 -3 1
13. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 4 0 1 3 4 : 9 -5 1
14. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 2 0 0 2 3 : 5 -2 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV SporaSV Spora5 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz2 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SG SpergauSG Spergau0 : 6
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:VFB NessaVFB Nessa0 : 3 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:VFB NessaVFB Nessa0 : 5
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.4 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe8 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan