SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 5 3 1 1 10 : 4 +6 10
2. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 5 3 1 1 9 : 4 +5 10
3. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 5 3 1 1 7 : 5 +2 10
4. VFB Nessa VFB Nessa 5 2 3 0 12 : 4 +8 9
5. SG Spergau SG Spergau 5 3 0 2 12 : 10 +2 9
6. SV Spora (N) SV Spora (N) 5 2 1 2 8 : 10 -2 7
7. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 4 2 1 1 5 : 8 -3 7
8. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 5 1 2 2 4 : 14 -10 5
9. TSV Leuna (P) TSV Leuna (P) 4 1 1 2 6 : 4 +2 4
10. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 +0 4
11. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 4 1 1 2 3 : 5 -2 4
12. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 3 1 0 2 11 : 5 +6 3
13. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 4 0 2 2 2 : 9 -7 2
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 5 0 1 4 5 : 12 -7 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:VFB NessaVFB Nessa0 : 5
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.4 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe8 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan