SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VFB Nessa VFB Nessa 6 3 3 0 15 : 5 +10 12
2. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 5 3 1 1 9 : 4 +5 10
3. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 6 3 1 2 11 : 7 +4 10
4. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 5 3 1 1 7 : 5 +2 10
5. SG Spergau SG Spergau 5 3 0 2 12 : 10 +2 9
6. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 6 2 2 2 10 : 16 -6 8
7. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 5 2 1 2 6 : 7 -1 7
8. SV Spora (N) SV Spora (N) 5 2 1 2 8 : 10 -2 7
9. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 5 2 1 2 7 : 14 -7 7
10. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 4 2 0 2 15 : 5 +10 6
11. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 +0 4
12. TSV Leuna (P) TSV Leuna (P) 5 1 1 3 6 : 8 -2 4
13. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 5 0 2 3 4 : 12 -8 2
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 5 0 1 4 5 : 12 -7 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 2
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers5 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:VFB NessaVFB Nessaabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna0 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.5 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan