1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34 | : | 7 | +27 | 28 | ||||||
2. | VFB Oberröblingen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25 | : | 19 | +6 | 15 | ||||||
3. | BSG 99 Laucha | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19 | : | 15 | +4 | 15 | ||||||
4. | Stedten | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 22 | -7 | 15 | ||||||
5. | SG Spergau | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | : | 24 | -5 | 13 | ||||||
6. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 17 | +4 | 12 | ||||||
7. | SV Braunsbedra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | : | 14 | +1 | 12 | ||||||
8. | Eintracht | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 12 | ||||||
9. | SC Naumburg II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 11 | ||||||
10. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 10 | ||||||
11. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19 | : | 23 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
12. | FC RSK Freyburg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 9 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | : | 27 | -19 | 7 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | : | 30 | -16 | 4 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 0 : 8 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Eintracht | : | Stedten | 2 : 2 | |||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SG Spergau | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | Stedten | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | Eintracht | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SC Naumburg II |