SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Spora (N) SV Spora (N) 4 3 1 0 13 : 3 +10 10
2. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 3 2 1 0 9 : 4 +5 7
3. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 +5 7
4. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 3 2 0 1 15 : 3 +12 6
5. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
6. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
7. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 4 2 0 2 4 : 9 -5 6
8. VFB Nessa VFB Nessa 3 1 2 0 5 : 3 +2 5
9. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
10. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 +0 4
11. SG Spergau SG Spergau 4 1 1 2 5 : 10 -5 4
12. TSV Leuna (P) TSV Leuna (P) 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3
13. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 -3 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 2
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers5 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:VFB NessaVFB Nessaabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna0 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.5 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:30SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorfabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan