Landesklasse Staffel 7 2023/2024
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 19.08.2023, 1 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 1 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 2 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 1 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 3 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 4 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 6 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 5 | SC Naumburg II | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 3 : 2 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 1 : 2 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | Eintracht | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 8 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 3 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 28.10.2023, 9 | SG Spergau | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 10 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 2 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 11 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 3 | |
12 | Sa, 25.11.2023, 12 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 3 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 02.12.2023, 13 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | Stedten | 5 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 24.02.2024, 14 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 5 | |
15 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 15 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 16 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 0 : 2 | |
17 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 17 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 0 : 3 | |
18 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 18 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SC Naumburg II | 1 : 1 | |
19 | Sa, 06.04.2024, 19 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 0 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 20 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | Eintracht | 1 : 0 | |
21 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 21 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 4 : 2 | |
22 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 22 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SG Spergau | ||
23 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 23 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | ||
24 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 24 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | ||
25 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 25 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | ||
26 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 26 | Stedten | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf |
Tabelle
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 77 | : | 22 | +55 | 57 | ||||
2. | Stedten | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 40 | : | 37 | +3 | 37 | ||||
3. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 42 | : | 28 | +14 | 34 | ||||
4. | BSG 99 Laucha | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 30 | : | 26 | +4 | 33 | ||||
5. | VFB Oberröblingen | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 44 | : | 35 | +9 | 32 | ||||
6. | FC RSK Freyburg | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 53 | : | 49 | +4 | 29 | ||||
7. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 40 | : | 37 | +3 | 28 | ||||
8. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 34 | : | 39 | -5 | 28 | ||||
9. | SV Braunsbedra | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30 | : | 27 | +3 | 27 | ||||
10. | SG Spergau | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 38 | : | 49 | -11 | 26 | ||||
11. | Eintracht | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 37 | : | 49 | -12 | 25 | ||||
12. | SC Naumburg II | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 27 | : | 46 | -19 | 24 | ||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | : | 46 | -28 | 14 | ||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 27 | : | 47 | -20 | 13 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 5 : 0 gegen Stedten
(A) 3 : 0 gegen SG Einheit Halle
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 5 gegen BSG 99 Laucha
(A) 2 : 4 gegen FC RSK Freyburg
(A) 2 : 4 gegen ESV Herrengosserst.