1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 60 | : | 16 | +44 | 41 | ||||||
2. | Stedten | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32 | : | 30 | +2 | 29 | ||||||
3. | VFB Oberröblingen | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34 | : | 22 | +12 | 28 | ||||||
4. | Eintracht | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 32 | : | 39 | -7 | 24 | ||||||
5. | BSG 99 Laucha | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25 | : | 22 | +3 | 23 | ||||||
6. | SC Naumburg II | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26 | : | 31 | -5 | 23 | ||||||
7. | SV Braunsbedra | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 20 | +2 | 22 | ||||||
8. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | : | 20 | -1 | 21 | ||||||
9. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33 | : | 32 | +1 | 20 | ||||||
10. | FC RSK Freyburg | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 42 | : | 39 | +3 | 19 | ||||||
11. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 | : | 28 | -6 | 19 | ||||||
12. | SG Spergau | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | : | 39 | -13 | 19 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | : | 33 | -20 | 12 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21 | : | 36 | -15 | 10 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | SC Naumburg II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | Stedten | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | Eintracht | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 1 : 3 | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | Stedten | 1 : 1 |