SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 9

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Leuna TSV Leuna 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 +3 6
2. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 +2 6
  1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 +2 6
4. SG Spergau SG Spergau 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 +3 3
5. SV Spora SV Spora 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
6. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 2 1 0 1 3 : 1 +2 3
7. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
8. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
9. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 +0 3
10. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
11. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
12. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV SporaSV Spora2 : 5 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma3 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SG SpergauSG Spergau2 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.8 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna2 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SG SpergauSG Spergau0 : 0
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Facebook                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner