SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 9

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 4 4 0 0 11 : 4 +7 12
2. TSV Leuna TSV Leuna 4 3 0 1 10 : 2 +8 9
3. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 4 3 0 1 5 : 4 +1 9
4. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 4 2 1 1 6 : 2 +4 7
5. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 4 2 1 1 3 : 1 +2 7
6. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 4 2 0 2 14 : 10 +4 6
7. SG Spergau SG Spergau 4 1 2 1 6 : 3 +3 5
8. SV Spora SV Spora 4 1 1 2 7 : 7 +0 4
9. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 4 1 0 3 4 : 6 -2 3
10. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 4 1 0 3 6 : 18 -12 3
11. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 4 0 2 2 2 : 6 -4 2
12. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 4 0 1 3 0 : 11 -11 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha0 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma7 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV SporaSV Spora1 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg5 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz0 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV SporaSV Spora1 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 3
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Facebook                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner