SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 9

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 5 5 0 0 13 : 4 +9 15
2. TSV Leuna TSV Leuna 5 3 1 1 12 : 4 +8 10
3. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 5 3 1 1 7 : 2 +5 10
4. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 5 3 1 1 5 : 1 +4 10
5. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 5 3 0 2 5 : 5 +0 9
6. SG Spergau SG Spergau 5 2 2 1 9 : 4 +5 8
7. SV Spora SV Spora 5 2 1 2 11 : 8 +3 7
8. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 5 2 0 3 15 : 13 +2 6
9. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 5 1 0 4 4 : 8 -4 3
  SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 5 0 3 2 4 : 8 -4 3
11. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 5 1 0 4 6 : 20 -14 3
12. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 5 0 1 4 1 : 15 -14 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz0 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV SporaSV Spora1 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 3
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe3 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg0 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 2
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Facebook                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner