SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 9

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 6 6 0 0 16 : 4 +12 18
2. TSV Leuna TSV Leuna 6 4 1 1 15 : 5 +10 13
3. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 6 3 1 2 9 : 5 +4 10
4. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 6 3 1 2 5 : 4 +1 10
5. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 6 3 0 3 6 : 8 -2 9
6. SV Spora SV Spora 6 2 2 2 11 : 8 +3 8
7. SG Spergau SG Spergau 6 2 2 2 9 : 6 +3 8
8. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 6 2 1 3 15 : 13 +2 7
9. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 6 2 0 4 6 : 8 -2 6
10. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 6 2 0 4 9 : 22 -13 6
11. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 6 1 1 4 3 : 16 -13 4
12. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 6 0 3 3 5 : 10 -5 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe3 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg0 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 2
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg1 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV SporaSV Spora3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra2 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.5 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SG SpergauSG Spergau0 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Facebook                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner                 Klubkasse.de Banner