SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  12:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II0 : 6 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II2 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt2 : 5 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna2 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  12:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien2 : 3
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschau0 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II4 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf3 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt5 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna1 : 5 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II2 : 3
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II3 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien6 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz1 : 1
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschau2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  11:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II4 : 2
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschau2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf0 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:SG Spergau IISG Spergau IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IIabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschauabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:30SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeunaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurtabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitzabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösienabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorfabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IIabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeunaabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschauabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IIabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  10:30TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschau 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  12:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschau 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt 
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  12:30SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  12:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  12:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt 
Sa, 17.04.2021  12:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschau 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  12:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  12:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschau 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889Wallendorf 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:Germania KötzschauGermania KötzschauKötzschau 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00Germania KötzschauKötzschauGermania Kötzschau:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00Sportring Mücheln IISp. Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia BlösienBlösien 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV Wallendorf 1889WallendorfSV Wallendorf 1889:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II