Sportgemeinschaft Spergau e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 7   7 0 0     22 : 10   +12   21
2. VFL Querfurt VFL Querfurt 7   4 3 0     17 : 5   +12   15
3. SV Braunsbedra II SV Braunsbedra II 6   4 1 1     18 : 10   +8   13
4. BSV Borussia Blösien BSV Borussia Blösien 8   4 1 3     19 : 18   +1   13
5. TUS Ziegelroda TUS Ziegelroda 8   3 3 2     13 : 12   +1   12
6. FSV Raßnitz FSV Raßnitz 7   3 1 3     13 : 12   +1   10
7. SV 1916 Beuna (N) SV 1916 Beuna (N) 7   3 1 3     8 : 9   -1   10
8. SG Spergau II SG Spergau II 8   3 1 4     18 : 21   -3   10
9. TSV Leuna II TSV Leuna II 8   2 1 5     17 : 18   -1   7
10. SV BW Günthersdorf II SV BW Günthersdorf II 7   2 1 4     7 : 18   -11   7
11. SV Großgräfendorf SV Großgräfendorf 7   1 2 4     15 : 16   -1   5
12. Kötzschau (A) Kötzschau (A) 8   1 2 5     10 : 21   -11   5
13. Einigkeit Tollwitz Einigkeit Tollwitz 6   1 1 4     5 : 12   -7   4
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II4 : 2 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurt:SG Spergau IISG Spergau II0 : 0
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia Blösien1 : 2 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:KötzschauKötzschau2 : 1 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelroda:SV BW Günthersdorf IISV BW Günthersdorf II5 : 0 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:00SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf 
  Einigkeit Tollwitz ist spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beunaabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30SG Spergau IISG Spergau II:SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorfabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Einigkeit TollwitzEinigkeit Tollwitz:VFL QuerfurtVFL Querfurtabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00KötzschauKötzschau:SV BW Günthersdorf IISV BW Günthersdorf IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:SV MeuschauSV Meuschauabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00TUS ZiegelrodaTUS Ziegelroda:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra IIabgesagt
  FSV Raßnitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan