1. Kreisklasse 2019/2020 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 25.08.2019, 1 | SG Döllnitz | : | JSG W/Q | 2 : 11 | |
2 | So, 01.09.2019, 2 | Nietlebener SVNietlebener | : | SG Döllnitz | 0 : 5 | |
3 | So, 08.09.2019, 3 | SG Döllnitz | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 0 : 5 | |
4 | So, 22.09.2019, 4 | Reideburger SVReideburger | : | SG Döllnitz | 6 : 1 | |
5 | So, 29.09.2019, 5 | SG Döllnitz | : | SV Rotation HalleRot. Halle | 1 : 7 | |
6 | So, 20.10.2019, 6 | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | : | SG Döllnitz | 3 : 0 | |
7 | So, 27.10.2019, 7 | SG Döllnitz | : | NFC LandsbergNFC L | 0 : 11 | |
8 | So, 10.11.2019, 8 | SG Döllnitz | : | TSV Leuna | 1 : 7 | |
10 | So, 01.12.2019, 10 | JSG W/Q | : | SG Döllnitz | 2 : 1 | |
11 | So, 01.03.2020, 11 | SG Döllnitz | : | Nietlebener SVNietlebener | abgesagt | |
12 | So, 08.03.2020, 12 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | SG Döllnitz | abgesagt | |
13 | So, 15.03.2020, 13 | SG Döllnitz | : | Reideburger SVReideburger | abgesagt | |
14 | So, 22.03.2020, 14 | SV Rotation HalleRot. Halle | : | SG Döllnitz | abgesagt | |
15 | So, 29.03.2020, 15 | SG Döllnitz | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | abgesagt | |
9 | So, 05.04.2020, 9 | SG Spergau | : | SG Döllnitz | abgesagt | |
16 | So, 19.04.2020, 16 | NFC LandsbergNFC L | : | SG Döllnitz | abgesagt | |
17 | So, 26.04.2020, 17 | TSV Leuna | : | SG Döllnitz | abgesagt | |
18 | So, 03.05.2020, 18 | SG Döllnitz | : | SG Spergau | abgesagt |
Tabelle
1. | SG Spergau | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | : | 11 | +20 | 27 | ||||
2. | SG Einheit Halle | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 41 | : | 18 | +23 | 23 | ||||
3. | NFC Landsberg | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 52 | : | 24 | +28 | 22 | ||||
4. | JSG W/Q | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 40 | : | 20 | +20 | 19 | ||||
5. | TSV Leuna | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35 | : | 26 | +9 | 16 | ||||
6. | SV Rotation Halle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27 | : | 25 | +2 | 11 | ||||
7. | SV 1916 Beuna | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | : | 39 | -24 | 10 | ||||
8. | Reideburger SV | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 23 | : | 29 | -6 | 9 | ||||
9. | SG Döllnitz | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | : | 52 | -41 | 3 | ||||
10. | Nietlebener SV | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | : | 40 | -31 | 2 |
Aktuelle Serie
7 Spiele verloren
7 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(A) 5 : 0 gegen Nietlebener SV
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 11 gegen NFC Landsberg
(A) 1 : 6 gegen Reideburger SV