SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan Landesliga Staffel 4

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  09:00SV BW DölauSV BW Dölau:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II0 : 7 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SG Motor HalleMotorSG Motor Halle:SG Buna HalleSG Buna HalleBuna Halle3 : 1 
Mi, 16.09.2020  18:00Turbine HalleT. HalleTurbine Halle:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BO7 : 0 
Do, 17.09.2020  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/WenSpergau/Wengelsdorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eislebenabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:BW ZorbauBW Zorbau1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00SG Buna HalleBuna HalleSG Buna Halle:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal2 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BOJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:SV BW DölauSV BW Dölau2 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/Wen20 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG Motor HalleSG Motor HalleMotor6 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleT. Halle1 : 2 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00BW ZorbauBW Zorbau:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halleabgesagt
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SG Buna HalleBuna HalleSG Buna Halle:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle3 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:00SV BW DölauSV BW Dölau:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau1 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  09:30SG Motor HalleMotorSG Motor Halle:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II0 : 13 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/WenSpergau/Wengelsdorf:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BO1 : 6 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00Turbine HalleT. HalleTurbine Halle:BW ZorbauBW Zorbau2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  10:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BOJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:SG Motor HalleSG Motor HalleMotor7 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:SG Buna HalleSG Buna HalleBuna Halle9 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00BW ZorbauBW Zorbau:SV BW DölauSV BW Dölau3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleT. Halle0 : 3 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/Wenabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleT. Halle4 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00SG Buna HalleBuna HalleSG Buna Halle:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BO4 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II0 : 4 
So, 04.10.2020  09:30SV BW DölauSV BW Dölau:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/WenSpergau/Wengelsdorf:BW ZorbauBW Zorbau0 : 12 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SG Motor HalleMotorSG Motor Halle:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:30FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/Wen13 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Buna HalleSG Buna HalleBuna Halleabgesagt
So, 11.10.2020  10:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BOJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben0 : 7 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00BW ZorbauBW Zorbau:SG Motor HalleSG Motor HalleMotor5 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal3 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:15Turbine HalleT. HalleTurbine Halle:SV BW DölauSV BW Dölau3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SV BW DölauSV BW Dölauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/WenSpergau/Wengelsdorf:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleT. Halleabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00SG Buna HalleBuna HalleSG Buna Halle:BW ZorbauBW Zorbauabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BOabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV MeuschauSV Meuschauabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SG Motor HalleMotorSG Motor Halle:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halleabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00SV BW DölauSV BW Dölau:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/Wenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BOJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltalabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00Turbine HalleT. HalleTurbine Halle:SG Motor HalleSG Motor HalleMotorabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00BW ZorbauBW Zorbau:MSV EislebenMSV Eislebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SG Buna HalleSG Buna HalleBuna Halleabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:Spergau/WengelsdorfSpergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/Wenabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 II:BW ZorbauBW Zorbauabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halleabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG Buna HalleBuna HalleSG Buna Halle:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleT. Halleabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SG Motor HalleMotorSG Motor Halle:SV BW DölauSV BW Dölauabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BOJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:SV MeuschauSV Meuschauabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SV MeuschauSV Meuschauabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00SV BW DölauSV BW Dölau:SG Buna HalleSG Buna HalleBuna Halleabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  10:00Spergau/WengelsdorfJSG Sper/WenSpergau/Wengelsdorf:SG Motor HalleSG Motor HalleMotorabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  10:00Turbine HalleT. HalleTurbine Halle:MSV EislebenMSV Eislebenabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  10:00BW ZorbauBW Zorbau:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG BOabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  11:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:VFL Halle 96 IIVFL Halle 96 IIabgesagt