1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33 | : | 8 | +25 | 19 | ||||||
2. | SC Naumburg II | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | : | 9 | +7 | 15 | ||||||
3. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | +6 | 12 | ||||||
4. | Stedten | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | 11 | ||||||
5. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 11 | ||||||
6. | SV Braunsbedra | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | +0 | 10 | ||||||
7. | VFB Oberröblingen | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | +6 | 9 | ||||||
8. | Eintracht | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 9 | ||||||
9. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 8 | ||||||
10. | SG Spergau | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | : | 24 | -12 | 8 | ||||||
11. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 14 | +0 | 7 | ||||||
12. | BSG 99 Laucha | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 7 | ||||||
13. | FC RSK Freyburg | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 4 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | : | 15 | -10 | 2 |
7. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | Stedten | 6 : 1 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 14:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 13:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 1 : 2 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SC Naumburg II | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | Stedten | : | Eintracht | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 14:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 2 : 0 |