1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | : | 9 | +29 | 22 | ||||||
2. | SC Naumburg II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 18 | ||||||
3. | Stedten | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 15 | +4 | 14 | ||||||
4. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 12 | -1 | 14 | ||||||
5. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 12 | ||||||
6. | SV Braunsbedra | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | +0 | 11 | ||||||
7. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 10 | ||||||
8. | VFB Oberröblingen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17 | : | 13 | +4 | 9 | ||||||
9. | Eintracht | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | : | 21 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
10. | SG Spergau | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 24 | -12 | 9 | ||||||
11. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 16 | -8 | 8 | ||||||
12. | BSG 99 Laucha | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | : | 14 | -6 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SG Einheit Halle | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 16 | -8 | 5 | ||||||
14. | FC RSK Freyburg | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | : | 24 | -12 | 4 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SC Naumburg II | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | Stedten | : | Eintracht | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 14:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 2 : 0 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | Eintracht | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | Stedten | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 | Eintracht | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:30 | SC Naumburg II | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 13:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 4 : 3 |