Landesklasse Staffel 7 2023/2024
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 19.08.2023, 1 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 1 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 2 | Stedten | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 3 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 2 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 1 : 1 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 0 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 1 : 0 | |
7 | So, 08.10.2023, 7 | SC Naumburg II | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 2 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 8 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 1 : 5 | |
9 | Sa, 28.10.2023, 9 | Eintracht | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 10 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 2 : 1 | |
11 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 11 | SG Spergau | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 0 : 4 | |
12 | Sa, 25.11.2023, 12 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 2 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 02.12.2023, 13 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 2 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 24.02.2024, 14 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 5 | |
15 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 15 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | Stedten | 0 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 16 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 1 : 1 | |
17 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 17 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 1 : 1 | |
18 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 18 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | ||
19 | Sa, 06.04.2024, 19 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | ||
20 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 20 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SC Naumburg II | ||
21 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 21 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | ||
22 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 22 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | Eintracht | ||
23 | Fr, 03.05.2024, 23 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | ||
24 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 24 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SG Spergau | ||
25 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 25 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | ||
26 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 26 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra |
Tabelle
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 64 | : | 17 | +47 | 44 | ||||
2. | Stedten | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 | : | 31 | +2 | 30 | ||||
3. | VFB Oberröblingen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 | : | 24 | +11 | 28 | ||||
4. | SV Braunsbedra | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 25 | ||||
5. | BSG 99 Laucha | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26 | : | 23 | +3 | 24 | ||||
6. | Eintracht | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 34 | : | 43 | -9 | 24 | ||||
7. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36 | : | 32 | +4 | 23 | ||||
8. | SC Naumburg II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26 | : | 33 | -7 | 23 | ||||
9. | FC RSK Freyburg | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 44 | : | 40 | +4 | 22 | ||||
10. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 22 | ||||
11. | SG Spergau | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 | : | 41 | -11 | 22 | ||||
12. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 19 | ||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | : | 34 | -20 | 13 | ||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21 | : | 39 | -18 | 10 |
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele unentschieden
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 2 : 1 gegen SG BW Bad Kösen
(H) 2 : 1 gegen FC RSK Freyburg
(A) 5 : 1 gegen SV Wacker Wengelsd.
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 5 gegen SSC Weißenfels II
(A) 1 : 3 gegen Stedten