1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | : | 6 | +16 | 10 | ||||||
2. | Stedten | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | +7 | 9 | ||||||
3. | SC Naumburg II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 8 | ||||||
4. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 7 | ||||||
5. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | 7 | ||||||
6. | Eintracht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 6 | ||||||
7. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 6 | ||||||
8. | VFB Oberröblingen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 9 | +0 | 5 | ||||||
9. | SV Braunsbedra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 4 | ||||||
10. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 4 | ||||||
11. | SG Spergau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 4 | ||||||
12. | BSG 99 Laucha | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 3 | ||||||
13. | FC RSK Freyburg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 14 | -6 | 3 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | -9 | 0 |
4. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 15.09.2023 18:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SC Naumburg II | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | Eintracht | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | Stedten | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 6 : 0 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | Stedten | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SG Spergau | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 24.09.2023 14:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 0 : 0 |