1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34 | : | 7 | +27 | 28 | ||||||
2. | VFB Oberröblingen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25 | : | 19 | +6 | 15 | ||||||
3. | BSG 99 Laucha | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | : | 13 | +6 | 15 | ||||||
4. | Stedten | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 14 | ||||||
5. | SG Spergau | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | : | 24 | -5 | 13 | ||||||
6. | Eintracht | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 12 | ||||||
7. | SV Braunsbedra | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 11 | ||||||
8. | SC Naumburg II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 11 | ||||||
9. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 9 | ||||||
10. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
11. | FC RSK Freyburg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 9 | ||||||
12. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 21 | -10 | 7 | ||||||
13. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | : | 23 | -16 | 7 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | : | 30 | -16 | 4 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | SC Naumburg II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | SG Spergau | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | Eintracht | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Stedten | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 14:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 3 : 3 | |||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Spergau | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SC Naumburg II | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Eintracht | : | Stedten |