SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 7

1. Spieltag
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II0 : 1
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma1 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe1 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.0 : 0 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra1 : 1 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitzabgesagt
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:VFB NessaVFB Nessa2 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg0 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV SporaSV Spora4 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SG SpergauSG Spergau2 : 3
3. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 2
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe3 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.3 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra0 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV SporaSV Spora5 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz2 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SG SpergauSG Spergau0 : 6
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:VFB NessaVFB Nessa0 : 3 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:VFB NessaVFB Nessa0 : 5
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.4 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe8 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma6 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg2 : 2
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers5 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:VFB NessaVFB Nessaabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeabgesagt
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna0 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.5 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:30SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorfabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburgabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:TSV LeunaTSV Leunaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.abgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbersabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:VFB NessaVFB Nessaabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitzabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.abgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W IIabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbersabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:VFB NessaVFB Nessaabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburgabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:VFB NessaVFB Nessa 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:VFB NessaVFB Nessa 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:VFB NessaVFB Nessa 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:VFB NessaVFB Nessa 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:VFB NessaVFB Nessa 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:VFB NessaVFB Nessa 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:VFB NessaVFB Nessa 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II 
So, 16.05.2021  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV SporaSV Spora 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II 
26. Spieltag
So, 13.06.2021  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00SV SporaSV Spora:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf