Sportgemeinschaft Spergau e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Merseburg II (A) 1. FC Merseburg II (A) 11   7 3 1     33 : 19   +14   24
2. TSV Leuna TSV Leuna 11   6 3 2     28 : 13   +15   21
3. VFB Nessa (N) VFB Nessa (N) 11   6 3 2     23 : 11   +12   21
4. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 11   7 0 4     26 : 19   +7   21
5. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 11   6 0 5     15 : 14   +1   18
6. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 11   5 1 5     24 : 21   +3   16
7. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 11   5 1 5     21 : 21   +0   16
8. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 11   4 4 3     20 : 22   -2   16
9. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 11   4 3 4     16 : 18   -2   15
10. Herrengosserstedt Herrengosserstedt 11   5 0 6     16 : 24   -8   15
11. SG Spergau (N) SG Spergau (N) 11   5 0 6     17 : 26   -9   15
12. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 11   2 3 6     10 : 22   -12   9
13. SV Braunsbedra (A) SV Braunsbedra (A) 11   2 2 7     14 : 22   -8   8
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 11   0 3 8     12 : 23   -11   3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV BurgwerbenSV Burgwerben:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II2 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:VFB NessaVFB Nessa1 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg3 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers2 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG SpergauSG Spergau8 : 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV BurgwerbenSV Burgwerben:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 Laucha 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd. 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan