Sportgemeinschaft Spergau e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Leuna TSV Leuna 4   3 1 0     10 : 5   +5   10
2. VFB Nessa (N) VFB Nessa (N) 3   3 0 0     10 : 3   +7   9
3. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 4   2 1 1     11 : 5   +6   7
4. 1. FC Merseburg II (A) 1. FC Merseburg II (A) 3   2 1 0     9 : 4   +5   7
5. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 4   2 1 1     8 : 9   -1   7
6. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 2   2 0 0     4 : 1   +3   6
7. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 3   1 2 0     7 : 5   +2   5
8. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 4   1 1 2     5 : 9   -4   4
9. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 3   1 0 2     8 : 8   +0   3
10. Herrengosserstedt Herrengosserstedt 3   1 0 2     5 : 8   -3   3
11. SV Braunsbedra (A) SV Braunsbedra (A) 4   1 0 3     4 : 7   -3   3
12. SG Spergau (N) SG Spergau (N) 4   1 0 3     6 : 10   -4   3
13. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 3   0 1 2     7 : 11   -4   1
14. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 4   0 0 4     3 : 12   -9   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers4 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 Laucha3 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV BurgwerbenSV Burgwerben4 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg4 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra2 : 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV BurgwerbenSV Burgwerben:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels II:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:VFB NessaVFB Nessa 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd. 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 Laucha:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00HerrengosserstedtHerrengosserstedt:SV GroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan