1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSC Weißenfels II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 43 | : | 12 | +31 | 28 | ||||||
2. | SC Naumburg II | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22 | : | 10 | +12 | 22 | ||||||
3. | Stedten | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | : | 22 | +2 | 17 | ||||||
4. | VFB Oberröblingen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | : | 14 | +7 | 15 | ||||||
5. | SG BW Bad Kösen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 15 | -3 | 15 | ||||||
6. | SV Wacker Wengelsd. | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | : | 18 | +3 | 14 | ||||||
7. | BSG 99 Laucha | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | 13 | ||||||
8. | SV Zöschen 1912 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | : | 12 | +2 | 12 | ||||||
9. | SV Braunsbedra | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | -2 | 12 | ||||||
10. | Eintracht | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 12 | ||||||
11. | SG Spergau | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17 | : | 30 | -13 | 10 | ||||||
12. | ESV Herrengosserst. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | : | 20 | -12 | 8 | ||||||
13. | FC RSK Freyburg | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | : | 27 | -10 | 7 | ||||||
14. | SG Einheit Halle | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | : | 16 | -8 | 6 |
10. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | : | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | : | SC Naumburg II | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | : | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | Eintracht | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | : | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | Stedten | : | SG Spergau | 4 : 3 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | VFB OberröblingenOberröbling | : | SC Naumburg II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | : | SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SG BW Bad KösenSG Bad Kösen | : | Stedten | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SG Spergau | : | BSG 99 LauchaLaucha | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | Eintracht | : | ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos. | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SSC Weißenfels IISSC W II | : | SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit | 3 : 3 |