SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VFB Nessa VFB Nessa 6 3 3 0 15 : 5 +10 12
2. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 7 3 2 2 13 : 9 +4 11
3. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 6 3 2 1 9 : 7 +2 11
4. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 5 3 1 1 9 : 4 +5 10
5. SG Spergau SG Spergau 6 3 1 2 14 : 12 +2 10
6. SV Spora (N) SV Spora (N) 6 3 1 2 13 : 12 +1 10
7. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 5 3 0 2 20 : 5 +15 9
8. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 6 2 2 2 8 : 9 -1 8
9. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 6 2 2 2 10 : 16 -6 8
10. TSV Leuna (P) TSV Leuna (P) 6 2 1 3 8 : 8 +0 7
11. SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 6 2 1 3 7 : 16 -9 7
12. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 +0 4
13. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 6 0 2 4 4 : 17 -13 2
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 6 0 1 5 7 : 17 -10 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG SpergauSG Spergauabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:1.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitzabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV SporaSV Sporaabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.abgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W IIabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbersabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:VFB NessaVFB Nessaabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburgabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLauchaabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan