SG Spergau 1891 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 7        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SSC Weißenfels II SSC Weißenfels II 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 +2 6
2. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 +4 4
3. FC RSK Freyburg FC RSK Freyburg 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
  SV Großgrimma SV Großgrimma 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
5. SV Burgwerben SV Burgwerben 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
6. SG Spergau SG Spergau 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
7. VFB Nessa VFB Nessa 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
8. ESV Herrengosserst. ESV Herrengosserst. 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
9. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
10. BSG 99 Laucha BSG 99 Laucha 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
11. TSV Leuna (P) TSV Leuna (P) 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
12. SV Spora (N) SV Spora (N) 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
13. 1.FC Zeitz 1.FC Zeitz 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
14. SV Wacker Wengelsd. SV Wacker Wengelsd. 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30SSC Weißenfels IISSC W IISSC Weißenfels II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.ESV Herrengosserst.:VFB NessaVFB Nessa2 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:FC RSK FreyburgFC RSK FreyburgFC Freyburg0 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV BurgwerbenBurgwerbeSV Burgwerben:BSG 99 LauchaBSG 99 LauchaLaucha1 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV SporaSV Spora4 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimmaSV Großgrimma:SV Wacker Wengelsd.SV Wacker Wengelsd.Wengelsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SG SpergauSG Spergau2 : 3
3. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 2
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV SporaSV Spora:SV BurgwerbenSV BurgwerbenBurgwerbe3 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC RSK FreyburgFC FreyburgFC RSK Freyburg:ESV Herrengosserst.ESV Herrengosserst.Herrengos.3 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VFB NessaVFB Nessa:SSC Weißenfels IISSC Weißenfels IISSC W II1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Wacker Wengelsd.WengelsdorfSV Wacker Wengelsd.:SV BraunsbedraSV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra0 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00BSG 99 LauchaLauchaBSG 99 Laucha:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:001.FC Zeitz1.FC Zeitz:SV GroßgrimmaSV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan